19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver

19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver

Product No. 21990601
Brand / Manufacturer DIVERS
Manufacturer No. 21.99.0601
Package weight 2.507 kg

19"- Fibre optic panel for the distribution of multiple fibre cables to single cables

19"- Fibre optic panel for the distribution of multiple fibre cables to single cables

  • Ready for installation of a splitter case
  • Steel, 1,5mm, RAL 7035
  • Cable input : PG 16 for a cable diameter of 9-13 mm
  • Space for max. 12 SC Simplex junction boxes or 12 LC junction boxes duplex 21.99.0646/45/44

Remark: Picture similar

Manufacturer DIVERS
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Patch Panel FO
Colour silver
Height of packaging (single piece) 60 mm
Width of packaging (single piece) 300 mm
Depth of packaging (single piece) 540 mm
Package weight (single piece) 2.507 kg
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
  • LWL-Kupplung SM, LC/LC dx, blau Single-Mode

    Product No. 21990644

  • LWL-Kupplung MM OM3, LC/LC dx, türkis Multimode OM3

    Product No. 21990646

  • Blechschraube, selbstschneidend 50pcs. ST2,5 DIN7971, für LWL-Kupplung

    Product No. 21990629

  • LWL-Kupplung MM OM4, LC/LC dx, erika Multimode OM4

    Product No. 21990645

Show all (4)

Alternatives

  • ROLINE FO Panel 19" unloaded, 12x Ports SC(Simplex)/LC(Duplex), black

    Product No. 21170350