19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver

19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX, silver

Product No. 21990601
Brand / Manufacturer DIVERS
Manufacturer No. 21.99.0601
Package weight 2.523 kg
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

19"- Fibre optic panel for the distribution of multiple fibre cables to single cables

19"- Fibre optic panel for the distribution of multiple fibre cables to single cables

  • Ready for installation of a splitter case
  • Steel, 1,5mm, RAL 7035
  • Cable input : PG 16 for a cable diameter of 9-13 mm
  • Space for max. 12 SC Simplex junction boxes or 12 LC junction boxes duplex 21.99.0646/45/44

Remark: Picture similar

Manufacturer DIVERS
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Patch Panel FO
Colour silver
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
  • LWL-Kupplung SM, LC/LC dx, blau Single-Mode

    Product No. 21990644

  • LWL-Kupplung MM OM3, LC/LC dx, türkis Multimode OM3

    Product No. 21990646

  • Blechschraube, selbstschneidend 50pcs. ST2,5 DIN7971, für LWL-Kupplung

    Product No. 21990629

  • LWL-Kupplung MM OM4, LC/LC dx, erika Multimode OM4

    Product No. 21990645

Show all (4)

Alternatives

  • ROLINE FO Panel 19" unloaded, 12x Ports SC(Simplex)/LC(Duplex), black

    Product No. 21170350