Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey

Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey

Product No. 21990602
Brand / Manufacturer DIVERS
Manufacturer No. 21.99.0602
Package weight 0.006 kg
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • Fiber Hybrid coupler with ceramic connection
  • For Fiber Multimode Faser
  • To be used with Fiber-Patchpanel 21.99.0611 and 21.99.0612

Manufacturer DIVERS
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Connectors
Colour grey
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
  • Blechschraube, selbstschneidend 50pcs. ST2,5 DIN7971, für LWL-Kupplung

    Product No. 21990629