Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey

Fiber adapter coupler, SC/ST duplex, grey

Product No. 21990602
Brand / Manufacturer DIVERS
Manufacturer No. 21.99.0602
Package weight 0.008 kg
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • Fiber Hybrid coupler with ceramic connection
  • For Fiber Multimode Faser
  • To be used with Fiber-Patchpanel 21.99.0611 and 21.99.0612

Manufacturer DIVERS
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Connectors
Colour grey
Height of packaging (single piece) 30 mm
Width of packaging (single piece) 110 mm
Depth of packaging (single piece) 150 mm
Package weight (single piece) 0.008 kg
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
  • Vis auto-perçantes, par 50

    Product No. 21990629