Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port

Flush Mount Wall Oulet for Keystones, 2-port

Product No. 25168579
Brand / Manufacturer ROLINE
Manufacturer No. 25.16.8579
EAN 7611990186198
Package weight 0.076 kg
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • Flush mount wall jack for keystones, unloaded; for housing of two single Cat. 6a keystones 26.11.0353/58/66 or 26.99.0366
  • Integrated dust protective caps
  • Also compatible with 25.16.8484
  • Integrated dust covers

Manufacturer ROLINE
Product group Connection technology TP
Product type Mounting Box
Colour white
Technical particularity unloaded
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
Manufacturer data sheet - English (PDF)
  • ROLINE Cat.5e (Class D) Keystone Jack, RJ-45, UTP, black

    Product No. 26110342

  • ROLINE Cat.5e (Class D) Keystone Jack, RJ-45, UTP, light grey

    Product No. 26110343

  • ROLINE Cat.6 (Class E) Keystone Jack, RJ-45, UTP, tool-free, black

    Product No. 26110352

  • ROLINE Cat.6 (Class E) Keystone Jack, RJ-45, UTP, tool-free, white, white

    Product No. 26110353

  • ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC Duplex, Multimode, OM3

    Product No. 21170001

  • ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4

    Product No. 21170002

  • ROLINE Cat.6 (Class E) Keystone Jack, RJ-45, STP, tool-free, silver colour

    Product No. 26110358

  • Surface Wall Mount Frame, white

    Product No. 25168484

Show all (8)

The products of our own brand ROLINE are designed for professional continuous operation.
With a 2-year guarantee we stand for our performance promise.
ROLINE quality makes the difference.