VALUE 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX VALUE 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX

VALUE 19"-Splitterbox empty, 1 HU, extendable, 12x SC / LC-DX

Product No. 21990601
Brand / Manufacturer VALUE
Manufacturer No. 21.99.0601
Package weight 2.487 kg
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

19"- Fibre optic panel for the distribution of multiple fibre cables to single cables

19"- Fibre optic panel for the distribution of multiple fibre cables to single cables

  • Ready for installation of a splitter case
  • Steel, 1,5mm, RAL 7035
  • Cable input : PG 16 for a cable diameter of 9-13 mm
  • Space for max. 12 SC Simplex junction boxes or 12 LC junction boxes duplex 21.99.0646/45/44

Remark: Picture similar

Manufacturer VALUE
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Patch Panel FO
Colour silver
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
  • VALUE LWL-Kupplung SM, LC/LC dx, blau Single-Mode

    Product No. 21990644

  • VALUE LWL-Kuppl.MM OM3, LC/LC dx, türkis Multimode OM3

    Product No. 21990646

  • Blechschraube, selbstschneidend 50pcs. ST2,5 DIN7971, für LWL-Kupplung

    Product No. 21990629

  • VALUE LWL-Kuppl. MM OM4, LC/LC dx, erika Multimode OM4

    Product No. 21990645

Show all (4)

VALUE is standing for attractive prices and proven tested quality. For our VALUE products we give you the best possible price in terms of quality and product characteristics.

Alternatives

  • ROLINE FO Panel 19" unloaded, 12x Ports SC(Simplex)/LC(Duplex), black

    Product No. 21170350