VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB

VALUE Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OM4, PB

Product No. 21990661
Brand / Manufacturer VALUE
Manufacturer No. 21.99.0661
EAN 7611990127627
Package weight 0.01 kg
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling
  • 4x LC / 4x LC socket
  • For installation or extension of fiber optic cables
  • High quality plastic housing (violet)
  • Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)
  • Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable
  • Quad LC coupling - fits in front panel cutouts for duplex SC

Manufacturer VALUE
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Connectors
Colour violet
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
Manufacturer data sheet - English (PDF)

VALUE is standing for attractive prices and proven tested quality. For our VALUE products we give you the best possible price in terms of quality and product characteristics.